Garbage Fur

911 10th St Ne Mason City, Iowa Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4444043

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Arkay:

75 jeer

Xaafadda:

Mason City

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Diaper boxes, cardboard boxes, and other misc trash being thrown outside front door. Kids items also being tossed outside the door. Front yard look like a dumping ground we already have the dump known as 920 across the way we don't need this one to.


1 Faallada

  • neighbor (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...