Multiple Deep Potholes Archived

1225 E. Linden St. Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

445272

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1586 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported:

on

Description

Large potholes in need of filling off of Mountain Ave bike path on Linden St


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.