Other Buksan

1639 Centre St Newton 02461, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4455739

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

229 beses

Lugar:

Newton

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

street light

Deskripsyon

Broken detection cable for the right turn lane from Walnut onto Centre. I am not sure if that right turn arrow will come up as normal or not but it did not while I was at the intersection. Thanks!

ay nagtanong din...
T. Mayor's Newsletter
S. No
T. Green Bin Newsletter
S. No
T. CW_Result of Request
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video