Debris In Street - Non Tree Open

340-384 Nahanton St Newton, MA 02461, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4467586

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Debris In Street - Non Tree

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car debris on the south side of Nahanton st, between JCC and kayak rental.

also asked...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...