Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Tree Issue Acknowledged

2480 Virginia St Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4489585

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

213 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000403311

Tagged:

tree

Description

Street tree in front of neighbors building is hitting my building (1672-1680 Euclid). Please trim branches away from my building.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.