Codes Compliance Archived

357 Lewis Blvd Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4496249

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

121 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

2521122, 1845135, 2516394, 2544512, 2516391

Description

Backyard is overgrown and there is also a lot of junk in backyard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.