Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

5 Alleyway Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4497708

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284241

Tagged:

trash

Description

We placed some bulk trash for pickup in our parking area. It is a futon cushion set and wooden frame, a wooden panel and a kids toy and table. It is all in our parking area next to the fence.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.