Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

805 N Davis Ave Richmond 23220, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4499508

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

284348

Tagged:

trash

Description

Actual address is 801 N Davis in alley. It looks worse that the garbage dump.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.