Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

8301 40th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4506206

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trim/Removal

Viewed:

469 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

large tree branch ready to fall near playground on 83rd st

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed CSR2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.