Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

4464 35th Ave North St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4508244

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4594530

Description

This has been an ongoing "yardsale" that has sat out in the rain and not been touched or cleaned up in almost 3 weeks. Trash and junk is blowing over into all the yards surrounding this house.


5 Comments

  • concerned taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • DLR (Registered User)

  • concerned taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.