Alley is still screwed up!! La Kaydiiyey

3082 Granville Court North Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4529314

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Arkay:

80 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

I have reported several times that my alley behind my house needs to be either filled in with gravel and smoother out or paved. I ha e already damaged my tire on the broken/ sharp ridges if what once a paved road.

Also super dangerous for motorcycles with all the pot holes, broken up gravel, etc.

Must Be Fixed!!!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

6 Faallada

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 2 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • r0dr0r (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • CSR3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • r0dr0r (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay mklink (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • r0dr0r (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.