Pile of trash on sidewalk Archived

313 N 23rd St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

455176

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

476 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

187474

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

10-12 black trash bags dumped illegally on the sidewalk.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.