Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

212 Cedar Ave. Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4559616

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Blue Jeep with no license plate parked on road for two days.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment