Codes Compliance Archived

4153 3rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4560607

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

458 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3375325, 3483155, 4733046, 4670244

Description

Grass needs to be cut; vegetation overflow into adjacent yard; vegetation overflow into alley; trees need trimming

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.