Potholes Archived

North Hamilton Street /Cutshaw Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

45938

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

374 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

these two potholes in southbound lane in far left lane that goes to the ramp of interstate 95.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.