Pothole Archived

4917 Cambridge Drive Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4603290

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5806

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole near middle of road.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.