Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5235 4th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 264960

Issue ID:

4607367

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4758363

Description

Citizen complaint of overgrowth in alley.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.