P-WORKS: Street/Asphalt Archived

1445 Williamson Road Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4612195

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Street/Asphalt

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

At the corner of Williamson Rd and Manchester Dr. the road is continuously wet. It's coming from up under the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue on this street? Provide nearest street address.
A. None of the above

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.