Missed Compost Pickup (Green Bin) Archived

48 Tremont St Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112310

Issue ID:

4616478

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Compost Pickup (Green Bin)

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Description

3rd time missed since April


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.