Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2024–2046 Hearst Ave Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4623808

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Tagged:

trash

Description

At Henry and Hearst.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.