Codes Compliance Archived

210 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4634127

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

139 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4814475, 4640614, 4634249

Description

Junk and green pool in backyard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.