Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

489 Saint Paul Street Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 46050

Issue ID:

4634356

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa dumped on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.