Pothole Archived

600 13th St Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 250

Issue ID:

4641411

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

big hole on 13thnw just as you trun
off McKinley ave.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.