Codes Compliance Archived

247 81st Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1150

Issue ID:

4644122

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

76 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

4680425, 4665709

Description

Sand spurs jump on you from the sidewalk. If you can't mow your grass, than you shouldn't be a property owner.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.