Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property 已存档

624-626 Jefferson St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

4646900

Submitted To:

DC 311

类别:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

已查看:

129 次数

社区:

Petworth

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

18-00359195

说明

This grey bread truck moves every 4th of July for a couple days and then is parked there the rest of the year without moving. Strange?


2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。