Tukwila Parks Issue Archived

15832 51st Ave S Tukwila 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4664818

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Tukwila Parks Issue

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Trail between upper and lower levels is getting overgrown.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Rick Still (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Matthew Austin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Matthew Austin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.