Illegal Parking Archived

3725 S 126 St Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 395

Issue ID:

4669349

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Big RV camper no one living it

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.