Trash: Collection Archived

553 Jersey Ave Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4672263

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Sanitation: Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

626 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage everywhere.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Poorly collected trash/recyling

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.