Codes Compliance Archived

834 38th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4674573

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

67 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4674575

Description

Decaying fence and debris left for weeks on east side of home.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.