Sidewalk Repair Archived

54 Eliot Hill Rd. Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4699766

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Berm is torn up and crumbling. About a 2' section.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence
Q. Please provide the nearest roadway intersection and street address for the location related to the inquiry.
A. between 56 and 54 Eliot Hill Rd.

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.