Overgrown Lots Archived

1402 Lorraine Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4700053

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

296080

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

Back yard is extremely overgrown. Rats are entering my yard from the property.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.