Streetlight repair Archived

3401 Wooddale Court Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4708886

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

343028

Tagged:

street light

Description

Corner of Wooddale Ct and Woodcreek Blvd, street light is not working. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.