Tree Concern Archived

10402 Queensway Drive Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4709203

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

tree fell across roadway, moved to side of road

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 10402
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.