Sanitation Department Archived

St. Petersburg FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4713378

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

57 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Door in alley behind 43rd ave ne between Cherry and Walnut streets.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.