Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1201 62nd St N Saint Petersburg 33710 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4730994

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Description

Old mattress in driveway for over 2 weeks. House may be vacant with animals inside!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.