Parking Enforcement Archived

1814 Tobias Dr Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4732108

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00406044

Description

Several vehicles are illegally parked in marked handicapped spaces on public property in the rear alley of stated location.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.