NT - Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1373435

Issue ID:

4735236

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

ON 4 ST N BTW 12 AVE N & 13 AVE N
INSTALL ALLEY HUMP WITH FLEXI-POST. INSTALL SO EACH HUMP IS CLOSEST TO THE EDGE OF PAVEMENT DRIVING AROUND. MAIL # 13508

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Speed Hump

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.