Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

287 Charles Street Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4767045

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Tv tag and put back on property

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Bulk Item

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.