Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Archived

800 W Houston Ave Gilbert, AZ 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4772450

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2018-24511

Description

On the North West corner of Houston and Cooper. Asphalt has pushed above the concrete creating a trip hazard.


4 Comments

  • Public Works - Jessica (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Jimmy (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.