Codes Compliance Archived

Mystic Lake Drive N Saint Petersburg Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 770

Issue ID:

4774385

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4774379

Description

Additional pictures of property that needs to be addressed on corner of 3rd St N and Mystic Lake Drive

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.