Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Trim Alley Acknowledged

4201 7th Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1569955

Issue ID:

4777347

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Alley

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Per Sanitation: Please trim tree hanging over 300 behind this location driver can't service container, overgrowth is causing damage to Sanitation truck.....Thanks


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.