Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

11 Condlin Dr Randolph 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4783297

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

276 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Trash outside of Dollar tree need to be cleaned up I was at another store a few days ago and saw the same trash sitting on the walkway next to the trash barrel that needs emptying also..

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

14 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Civicpride2016 (Registered User)

  • Long time Resident (Registered User)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Ron Lum (Verified Official)

  • Taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Civicpride2016 (Registered User)

  • Long time Resident (Registered User)

  • Austin Powers, International Man of Mystery (Registered User)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Taxpayer (Registered User)

  • Closed Ron Lum (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.