Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

9530 Clocktower Ln Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4784898

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

brand new cement has already cracked

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.