Sanitation Department Archived

7234 12th Ave N St Petersburg fl 33710 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12290

Issue ID:

4784967

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

couch and pile of brush at curb of road on 12th ave n

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture, Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.