Other Archived

7210 13th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4787823

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

The home located at 7210 13th Ave N is an unsafe structure for the following issues:
- Deterioration of property
- Unsanitary
- Nuisance to public


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.