Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Yard clutter Acknowledged

5728 Burlington Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4796420

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6346419, 6048876, 6042159, 6028184

Description

This address has yard clutter,boat, broken go cart,junk all along side yard and front yard.
This has to be a hazard for the mail person and the 2 children that visit there at times .
It’s a mess and not a good look to fellow neighbors

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.