Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1509 Norfolk St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

4803714

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

the cap on the sewer line outside the house in the back backyard is cracked and needs repair or replace.odor is coming out


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.