Traffic Violations Archived

815 Dueber Ave Sw Canton 44706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 975

Issue ID:

4815530

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Traffic Violations

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Every school day during drop off and pick up times there are many traffic issues including U-turns and speeding. Can we get a heightened police presence during these times?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.