Sidewalk Problem Archived

714-3606 E Brookhaven Drive Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

481562

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1220 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sinkhole around Bellsouth utility

also asked...
Q. Please describe if this is a sidewalk repair request or a new sidewalk installation request.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.