Street tree maintenance Archived

113 S Division St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16770

Issue ID:

4817855

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

344607

Tagged:

tree

Description

during tree

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Other (Use comments section)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.